追蹤
A Pelhamite 貝崙客
關於部落格
紀錄生活,想法,及其他種種
貝崙位於帝國首都北郊,離中城15哩
  • 25792

    累積人氣

  • 0

    今日人氣

    0

    追蹤人氣

大小相對論

RankStatekm²miles²
1Alaska1,717,854663,267
2Texas696,621268,581
3California423,970163,696
4Montana380,838147,042
5New Mexico314,915121,589
6Arizona295,254113,998
7Nevada286,351110,561
8Colorado269,601104,094
9Oregon254,80598,381
10Michigan253,79397,990
11Wyoming253,34897,818
12Minnesota225,17186,939
13Utah219,88784,899
14Idaho216,44683,570
15Kansas213,09682,277
16Nebraska200,34577,354
17South Dakota199,73177,116
18Washington184,66571,300
19North Dakota183,11270,700
20Oklahoma181,03569,898
21Missouri180,53369,704
22Florida170,30465,755
23Wisconsin169,63965,498
24Georgia153,90959,425
25Illinois149,99857,914
26Iowa145,74356,272
27New York141,29954,556
28North Carolina139,38953,819
29Arkansas137,73253,179
30Alabama135,76552,419
31Louisiana134,26451,840
32Mississippi125,43448,430
33Pennsylvania119,28346,055
34Ohio116,09644,825
35Virginia110,78542,774
36Tennessee109,15142,143
37Kentucky104,65940,409
38Indiana94,32136,418
39Maine91,64635,385
40South Carolina82,93232,020
41West Virginia62,75524,230
*Taiwan36,50014,093
42Maryland32,13312,407
43Hawaii28,31110,931
44Massachusetts27,33610,555
45Vermont24,9019,614
46New Hampshire24,2169,350
47New Jersey22,5888,721
48Connecticut14,3575,543
49Delaware6,4472,489
50Rhode Island4,0021,545
相簿設定
標籤設定
相簿狀態